役員・委員会紹介

トップ > 役員・委員会紹介

理事会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
会長 アイカワ ミツヒサ 常滑 まるは食堂りんくう常滑店
相川 光久 取締役支配人
直前会長
(日本YEG出向)
イザワ ヒデアキ 豊川 ㈲井澤造園
井澤 秀明 代表取締役
副会長 イトウ ジュン 江南 ㈱中央ジャパン
伊藤 準 代表取締役
副会長 テラダ ヤスコ 豊田 寺田靖子税理士事務所
寺田 靖子 所長
副会長 マツオカ アキカズ 岡崎 遊花夢
松岡 聡一 代表
専務理事 ヤマダ ヤスナリ 常滑 ㈱山田モータース
山田 康成 代表取締役
委員長 アカダ トヨカズ 大府 ㈱エグゼ
赤田 豊和 執行役員
委員長 マツオカ タケヒロ 稲沢 ㈱S・H・C
松岡 武弘 損保事業部営業部長
委員長 カワムラ タケシ 豊橋 ㈱ステージブレイン
川村 剛史
監事 タグチ タツシ 小牧 ㈲田口板金
田口 樹志 取締役
監事 ヨゴ カズアキ 豊川 ㈱リリーフ
余湖 一晃 代表取締役
顧問
(YEG DAY実行委員長)
ハヤシ ヒサオ 瀬戸 林久雄税理士事務所
林 久雄 代表
顧問
(日本YEG出向)
ハナイチ ヨシアキ 岡崎 ㈱花市電子顕微鏡技術研究所
花市 佳明 代表取締役社長
顧問 フクオカ トシフミ 豊田 ㈲福岡アルミ
福岡 利文 専務取締役
顧問
(東海ブロックYEG出向)
シノダ ヨシヒロ 刈谷 特定非営利活動法人くるくる
篠田 佳宗 理事長
顧問 ナカガワ アツシ 刈谷 ㈱センターリバー
中川 農志 代表取締役社長
顧問 ツダ トモキ 津島 (株)津田建設
津田 知樹 代表取締役
事務局長 ワタナベ ヤスフミ 常滑 ㈲エアートラベルサービス
渡邉 康史 営業部長

広報委員会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
委員長 アカダ トヨカズ 大府 ㈱エグゼ
赤田 豊和 執行役員
副委員長 ニイミ ヒロモト 半田 ㈱ロジック
新美 浩元
副委員長 ヨコタ ユミコ 蒲郡 Yummy
横田 結美子 代表
副委員長 ツチモチ スミヒロ 春日井 らいおん丸
土持 住大 代表
スガノ タカシ 犬山 スガノ鋼機㈱
菅野 隆
マツモト ヨシタロウ 大府 ㈲松武園
松本 義太郎 専務取締役
クヤマ ヒロナガ 岡崎 石川包材産業㈱
久山 博永 営業部長
マルヤマ ケンイチ 岡崎 ㈱ナンブ
丸山 健一 システム担当課長
カミゾノ アキタカ 安城 ㈲花井電機
神園 明孝 主任
シモジ ヒロユキ 一宮 羊商㈲プロフィナンシャルサービス
下地 博之
アオヤマ フミヒコ 刈谷 青山電設
青山 文彦 代表
アラキ トモナリ 刈谷 ㈲荒木業務
荒木 友成 専務
オオノ トモナリ 江南 ㈱ユーエイエム
大野 智也 取締役兼工場長代理
フルカワ ヒデハル 小牧 ㈲松栄プラスチックス
古川 秀晴
モリ ノリヤス 瀬戸 お墓の森
森 紀保 事業主
スズキ ヨウコ 津島 コスメスタジオノエビア新こがね営業所
鈴木 曜子
カイ ジュンイチ 東海 からあげ!ごっち
甲斐 淳一 店主
ムラカミ タダヒロ 常滑 自家製天然酵母BAGERL CAFÉ SORARIN
村上 忠弘
イヨダ ヒデタカ 豊川 ㈲プロシード
伊豫田 英貴 代表取締役
ハラダ ノブアキ 豊田 ㈱原田工務店
原田 伸昭 専務取締役
ホンダ タイシ 豊田 ㈱dandyism wife
本田 大志 マネージャー
ヤマグチ タカヤ 豊橋 ㈲協和衛生社
山口 貴也 代表取締役
タジマ ダイヤ 豊橋 東海ビバレッジサービス㈱
田島 大也 営業本部
サッタ シュン 西尾 ㈱ベストパワー
颯田 瞬 営業担当
ワタナベ キヨタカ 稲沢 ㈲菱甲園
渡邉 清隆 代表取締役

研修委員会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
委員長 マツオカ タケヒロ 稲沢 ㈱S・H・C
松岡 武弘 損保事業部営業部長
副委員長 カナダ シンサク 春日井 アルファーシステム販売㈱
金田 信作 取締役部長
副委員長 シバタ ヨウスケ 半田 ㈲柴田ゴム
柴田 洋助 取締役
フカツ タカヒロ 安城 ㈱中部土地開発
深津 貴弘 代表取締役
イワイ ケンジ 安城 ㈲日翔鈑金塗装
岩井 謙治
オノウエ タカマサ 一宮 ㈱アポロ
尾上 宜正 代表取締役社長
ミズノ アツシ 稲沢 ㈱ジェーアンドエー
水野 厚司 代表取締役
ソノベ オサム 犬山 ㈲園部工業所
園部 修
タケダ タカノリ 大府 engawa
竹田 隆憲 代表
アンドウ キホ 岡崎 サインクラフトアンドウ
安藤 紀朋
オカモト ヒロキ 春日井 ㈱黒潮
岡本 博貴 代表取締役
クロダ タカヒロ 蒲郡 ㈲まんてん.
黒田 孝弘 代表取締役
タケウチ ノリヒロ 蒲郡 中部緑化㈱
竹内 則裕 代表取締役
ヤマグチ ユウゾウ 刈谷 ㈱山口住建
山口 雄三 代表取締役
オカベ シゲトシ 刈谷 岡部板金
岡部 繁利 代表
クワヤマ ヒロヨシ 江南 桑山印刷㈱
桑山 弘好 代表取締役
ヤマノジョウ ヨシロウ 江南 ㈱アイチレッカー
山之城 喜郎 代表取締役
オオミ コウジ 小牧 ㈱ハートサポート
大見 幸司
オオサワ ケンイチ 瀬戸 瀬戸チップ工業㈱
大澤 健一 代表取締役
トウカイ ケンシ 津島 ㈱東海保険工房
東海 健志 代表取締役
クワ ユウキ 東海 ㈱Ocean
久和 勇城 代表取締役
ハヤシ リョウジ 常滑 林塗装
林 良治
トクマス タカヒト 豊川 ㈱ジーワン広告
徳升 岳仁 代表取締役
カワイ カツヒコ 豊田 ㈱カワイ
河合 克彦 代表取締役
スギウラ アキノリ 豊橋 ㈱すぎうら保険設計
杉浦 顕倫 代表取締役
アラモト コウキ 豊橋 ㈲アラモト
新本 康欽 代表取締役
オカダ ヨウヘイ 西尾 ㈱山𠮷
岡田 洋平 取締役部長

交流委員会

役 職 氏 名 所属単会 企業名
委員長 カワムラ タケシ 豊橋 ㈱ステージブレイン
川村 剛史
副委員長 ニワ ユウスケ 犬山 ㈱マルニ
丹羽 佑介
副委員長 ササキ ダイスケ 豊川 ㈱大和
佐々木 大輔 代表取締役
副委員長 ホナガ カナ 豊橋 特定非営利活動法人ソレイユ
補永 佳奈 理事長
ウカイ カツヒコ 稲沢 ㈲御菓子処うかい
鵜飼 克彦 代表取締役社長
ミドリカワ ノブコ 安城 ㈱ローゼル
緑川 伸子 代表取締役
カトウ ヒロマサ 大府 ㈱みかど
加藤 大雅 専務取締役
スズキ アヤノ 岡崎 ㈱アーバニティー
鈴木 綾乃 代表取締役
ワタベ ヒビ 春日井 ㈱アヴェイル保険PLUS
渡部 日々 代表取締役
フジタ テツオ 蒲郡 ㈲パシィフィックエージェンシー
藤田 哲央 営業
イトウ ジョウショウ 蒲郡 宗教法人 全保寺
伊藤 承章 住職
フナハシ マサテル 刈谷 小舟ガーデン㈱
舟橋 正晃 代表取締役
カミヤ ノリツグ 刈谷 ㈱神屋不動産
神谷 典亜 代表取締役
スギウラ テツオ 刈谷 ZENITH㈱
杉浦 徹郎 代表取締役
カネイワ ヒロヒデ 江南 ㈱エムティケイサービス
兼岩 寛英 代表取締役
カワグチ ヤスノリ 小牧 行政書士川口法務事務所
川口 泰典 代表者
イトウ アユム 瀬戸 イトウ経営支援事務所
伊藤 亜有夢 事業主
エガミ クミコ 津島 全国仲人連合会津島支部
江上 久倫子 代表
トクイシ ショウタ 東海 ㈱げんき
徳石 翔太 代表取締役
テラダ ミツヨ 常滑 (同)グッドインテリア
寺田 充代
フクモト マイ 一宮 ㈱octet
福本 真衣 取締役
イサシ アキヒロ 豊川 ㈱雅
井指 章弘 取締役副社長
ハマジマ タカシ 豊田 ㈱サンケイ
浜島 崇 代表取締役
タノウエ ヤマト 安城 ㈱田之上塗装
田ノ上 大和 代表取締役
オオタキ タカコ 豊橋 ㈱オブワールド
大滝 孝子 取締役
イシカワ タツヒロ 西尾 ㈱碧南建設
石川 達広 代表取締役
フジノ ミチコ 半田 WEB制作クリップ
藤野 道子 代表